EUROFLEURS 2013 - Задание №1, 2013.09.05 | EUROFLEURS 2013 - Task №1, 2013.09.05

EUROFLEURS 2013 - Задание №1, 2013.09.05

      5 сентября в 16-00 конкурсанты юниорского Чемпионата Европы "EUROFLEURS 2013" приступили к выполнению первого задания "Становясь новой европейской звездой". Задание посвящено вступлению Хорватии в Европейский Союз. Конкурсанты получили все необходимые материалы от организаторов ещё накануне 4 сентября и готовили конструкции и цветы в течение 6 часов.

Участники Чемпионата: №1 Irina Golubeva (Russia), №2 Kimy Begus Kutin (Slovenia), №3 Soren Van Laer (Belgium), №4 Ondrej Cernak (Czech Republic), №5 Monika Latka (Poland), №6 Sofie Watton (Great Britain),  №7 Victor Breuer (Germany), №8 Roxanne Van Schellen (Netherlands), №9 Camilla Ritter (Denmark), №10 Josip Novak (Croatia), №11 Alex Molina Carillo (Spain), №12 Elin Susan Havreberg (Norvay). 

      Судьи: Председатель жюри, Marios Vallianos (Greece), Sergey Karpunin (Russia), Tomas De Bruyne (Belgium), Desinela Grenc (Croatia), Kristin Voreland (Norway), Rosa Valls Marti (Spain).

      Организаторы Чемпионата: Town of SPLIT, Croatian Chamber of Trades and Crafts, FLORINT (International Florist Organisation).

      Главный спонсор Чемпионата: SMITHERS OASIS.

EUROFLEURS 2013 - Task №1, 2013.09.05

September 5, 16-00 contestants of Junior European Championship "EUROFLEURS 2013" started to perform the first task "Becoming one of the European stars".  Assignment is to the entry of Croatia into the European Union. Contestants received all the necessary materials from the organizers on the eve of September 4 and prepared the designs and flowers for 6 hours.

The participants of the Championship: №1 Irina Golubeva (Russia), №2 Kimy Begus Kutin (Slovenia), №3 Soren Van Laer (Belgium), №4 Ondrej Cernak (Czech Republic), №5 Monika Latka (Poland), №6 Sofie Watton (Great Britain), №7 Victor Breuer (Germany), №8 Roxanne Van Schellen (Netherlands), №9 Camilla Ritter (Denmark), №10 Josip Novak (Croatia), №11, Alex Molina Carillo (Spain), №12 Elin Susan Havreberg (Norvay) .

Judges: Jury President, Marios Vallianos (Greece), Sergey Karpunin (Russia), Tomas De Bruyne (Belgium), Desinela Grenc (Croatia), Kristin Voreland (Norway), Rosa Valls Marti (Spain).

The organizers of the Championship: Town of SPLIT, Croatian Chamber of Trades and Crafts, FLORINT (International Florist Organisation).

The main sponsor of the Championship: SMITHERS OASIS.

Фото / Photo

Фото:
IAMFLORIST.com
Теги:
хорватия, сплит, ирина голубева, eurofleurs 2013
Photo:
IAMFLORIST.com
Tags:
split, irina golubeva, eurofleurs 2013, croatia

EUROFLEURS (FLORINT) Юниорский Кубок Европы

EUROFLEURS (FLORINT)