EUROFLEURS 2013 - Церемония Награждения, 2013.09.07

      Итоги Чемпионата Европы среди юниоров EUROFLEURS 2013:

1 место - NOWAY- ELIN SUSAN HAVREBERG / ассистент TORBJØRN AKESSON

2 место - THE NETHARLANDS - ROXANNE VAN SCHELLEN / ассистент MARTIN GROEN.

3 место - SPAIN - ALEX MOLINA CARILLO / ассистент FOIX CERVERA

Победители в отдельных заданиях:

№1. NOWAY  - ELIN SUSAN HAVREBERG / ассистент TORBJØRN AKESSON

№2. BELGIUM - SÖREN VAN LAER / ассистент GREET VERHEYDEN

№3. SPAIN - ALEX MOLINA CARILLO / ассистент FOIX CERVERA

№4. RUSSIA - IRINA GOLUBEVA / ассистент PAVEL CHERNYAK

№5. NORWAY - ELIN SUSAN HAVREBERG / ассистент  TORBJØRN AKESSON

№6. THE NETHERLANDS - ROXANNE VAN SCHELLEN / ассистент MARTIN GROEN.

  Специальный приз жюри за инновацию в Задании №5. Russia - IRINA GOLUBEVA / ассистент PAVEL CHERNYAK.

      Судьи: Председатель жюри, Marios Vallianos (Greece), Sergey Karpunin (Russia), Tomas De Bruyne (Belgium), Desinela Grenc (Croatia), Kristin Voreland (Norway), Rosa Valls Marti (Spain).

      Организаторы Чемпионата: Town of SPLIT, Croatian Chamber of Trades and Crafts, FLORINT (International Florist Organisation).

      Главный спонсор Чемпионата: SMITHERS OASIS.

 

EUROFLEURS 2013 - Awards Ceremony, 2013.09.07

       Results of the European championship among juniors EUROFLEURS 2013:

1st place - NOWAY-ELIN SUSAN HAVREBERG / assistant TORBJØRN AKESSON

2nd place - THE NETHARLANDS - ROXANNE VAN SCHELLEN / assistant MARTIN GROEN.

3rd place - SPAIN - ALEX MOLINA CARILLO / assistant FOIX CERVERA

Winners in the individual tasks:

Task 1. NOWAY - ELIN SUSAN HAVREBERG / assistant TORBJØRN AKESSON

Task 2. BELGIUM - SÖREN VAN LAER / assistant GREET VERHEYDEN

Task 3. SPAIN - ALEX MOLINA CARILLO / assistant FOIX CERVERA

Task 4. RUSSIA - IRINA GOLUBEVA / assistant PAVEL CHERNYAK

Task 5. NORWAY - ELIN SUSAN HAVREBERG / assistant TORBJØRN AKESSON

Task 6. THE NETHERLANDS - ROXANNE VAN SCHELLEN / assistant MARTIN GROEN.

Special Jury Prize for Innovation in Task №5. Russia - IRINA GOLUBEVA / assistant PAVEL CHERNYAK.

       Judges: Jury President, Marios Vallianos (Greece), Sergey Karpunin (Russia), Tomas De Bruyne (Belgium), Desinela Grenc (Croatia), Kristin Voreland (Norway), Rosa Valls Marti (Spain).

       The organizers of the Championship: Town of SPLIT, Croatian Chamber of Trades and Crafts, FLORINT (International Florist Organisation).

       The main sponsor of the Championship: SMITHERS OASIS.

 

Фото:
IAMFLORIST.com, Jens Poulsen
Теги:
хорватия, сплит, ирина голубева, eurofleurs 2013
Photo:
IAMFLORIST.com, Jens Poulsen
Tags:
split, irina golubeva, eurofleurs 2013, croatia

EUROFLEURS (FLORINT) Юниорский Кубок Европы

EUROFLEURS (FLORINT)